FORMOSA MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED, Nutfield

FORMOSA MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Robert Denholm House;Bletchingley Road
RH1 4HW Nutfield
Surrey England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORMOSA MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROBERT DENHOLM HOUSE, BLETCHINGLEY ROAD, RH1 4HW, NUTFIELD, Surrey England
Company Number
07806583
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FORMOSA RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Abacus House 367 Blandford Road Beckenham Kent BR3 4NW United Kingdom

Description

Formosa Heating and Gas Ltd. is a company devoted to providing professional, reliable and good quality workmanship. Our engineers are fully qualified and have over 20 years experience between them. All of our work is guaranteed for 12 months, we are fully insured, have no call out charge, provide free estimates and advice.


Keywords:
Bosch
Products
central heating boilers, gas cookers
Services
bathroom refurbishment, Construction Management, Free Estimates
Categories
Builders, Heating Contractors
Brands
worcester bosch
Facilities
free estimates
FORMOSA MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FORMOSA MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ROBERT DENHOLM HOUSE, BLETCHINGLEY ROAD
    RH1 4HW  Nutfield
  2. 1 CLAY LANE
    RH1 4EG  South Nutfield
  3. REDHILL CHAMBERS, HIGH STREET
    RH1 1RJ  Redhill
  4. REDHILL CHAMBERS, HIGH STREET
    RH1 1RJ  Redhill
  5. REDHILL CHAMBERS, HIGH STREET
    RH1 1RJ  Redhill
  6. 123 LONDON ROAD
    RH1 2JQ  Redhill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies